Betagro Championship

May 24 - May 27

Prize money: THB3,000,000
(approx. US$96,000)

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 7:10
Danthai BOONMA -
10
  • 7:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ -
10
  • 7:10
Nirun SAE-UENG -
GROUP 2
10
  • 7:20
Kasidit LEPKURTE -
10
  • 7:20
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT -
10
  • 7:20
Tawit POLTHAI -
GROUP 3
10
  • 7:30
Thepbodin AMARANAN -
10
  • 7:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL -
10
  • 7:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI -
GROUP 4
10
  • 7:40
Oscar ZETTERWALL -
10
  • 7:40
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT -
10
  • 7:40
Supakom MEESOM -
GROUP 5
10
  • 7:50
John Michael O'TOOLE -
10
  • 7:50
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL -
10
  • 7:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT -
GROUP 6
10
  • 8:00
Ye Htet AUNG -
10
  • 8:00
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK -
10
  • 8:00
Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN -
GROUP 7
10
  • 8:10
Marcus BOTH -
10
  • 8:10
Brett MUNSON -
10
  • 8:10
Somprad RATTANASUWAN -
GROUP 8
10
  • 8:20
Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT -
10
  • 8:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL -
10
  • 8:20
Panuwat MUENLEK -
GROUP 9
10
  • 8:30
Yutaka ARAKI -
10
  • 8:30
Philip MATSSON -
10
  • 8:30
Martin DIVE -
GROUP 10
10
  • 8:40
Paul HARRIS -
10
  • 8:40
Somsak KAOPRATUM -
10
  • 8:40
Phanuvich ONCHU -
GROUP 11
1
  • 7:10
Pasavee LERTVILAI -
1
  • 7:10
Ronnachai JAMNONG -
1
  • 7:10
Meechok PHANTHARAK -
GROUP 12
1
  • 7:20
Nitithorn THIPPONG -
1
  • 7:20
Kazuki HIGA -
1
  • 7:20
Prin SIRISOMMAI -
GROUP 13
1
  • 7:30
Chaiphat KOONMARK -
1
  • 7:30
XAVI PUIG -
1
  • 7:30
Roberto GALLETTI -
GROUP 14
1
  • 7:40
Wisut ARTJANAWAT -
1
  • 7:40
Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI -
1
  • 7:40
Rory HIE -
GROUP 15
1
  • 7:50
Janne KASKE -
1
  • 7:50
Miguel CARBALLO -
1
  • 7:50
Kevin LEE -
GROUP 16
1
  • 8:00
Jesse YAP -
1
  • 8:00
Settee PRAKONGVECH -
1
  • 8:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND -
GROUP 17
1
  • 8:10
Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM -
1
  • 8:10
Hein Si THU -
1
  • 8:10
Sadom KAEWKANJANA -
GROUP 18
1
  • 8:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI -
1
  • 8:20
Chapchai NIRAT -
1
  • 8:20
Natipong SRITHONG -
GROUP 19
1
  • 8:30
Javier GALLEGOS -
1
  • 8:30
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT -
1
  • 8:30
Sarit SUWANNARUT -
GROUP 20
1
  • 8:40
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN -
1
  • 8:40
Johnson POH -
1
  • 8:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG -
GROUP 21
1
  • 8:50
Tawan PHONGPHUN -
1
  • 8:50
Charng-Tai SUDSOM -
1
  • 8:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT -