Boonchu Ruangkit Championship

Jan 10 - Jan 13

Prize money: THB 4 million
(approx. US$121,700)

For live scores click here

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 6:45
Natdanai RATTANAPRAPHA -
1
  • 6:45
Settee PRAKONGVECH -
1
  • 6:45
Tawan PHONGPHUN -
GROUP 2
1
  • 6:55
Troix TONKHAM -
1
  • 6:55
Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL -
1
  • 6:55
Hakeem JEFRI -
GROUP 3
1
  • 7:05
Javi COLOMO -
1
  • 7:05
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN -
1
  • 7:05
Somprad RATTANASUWAN -
GROUP 4
1
  • 7:15
Wilson CHOO -
1
  • 7:15
Chonlatit CHUENBOONNGAM -
1
  • 7:15
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN -
GROUP 5
1
  • 7:25
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI -
1
  • 7:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG -
1
  • 7:25
Kyaw Thet OO -
GROUP 6
1
  • 7:35
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON -
1
  • 7:35
Martin DIVE -
1
  • 7:35
Sarit SUWANNARUT -
GROUP 7
1
  • 7:45
Joohyung KIM -
1
  • 7:45
Gunn CHAROENKUL -
1
  • 7:45
Casey O'TOOLE -
GROUP 8
1
  • 7:55
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK -
1
  • 7:55
Wolmer MURILLO -
1
  • 7:55
Charng-Tai SUDSOM -
GROUP 9
1
  • 8:05
Sydney CHUNG -
1
  • 8:05
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW -
1
  • 8:05
Thanpisit OMSIN -
GROUP 10
1
  • 8:15
Chaiphat KOONMARK -
1
  • 8:15
Hao-Chuan FAN CHIANG -
1
  • 8:15
Lerd BHAKDIBHUMI -
GROUP 11
1
  • 8:25
Wisut ARTJANAWAT -
1
  • 8:25
Chang Hsiang WEN -
1
  • 8:25
Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI -
GROUP 12
1
  • 8:35
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG -
1
  • 8:35
K P LIN -
1
  • 8:35
Akedanai PONGHATHAIKUL (A) -
GROUP 13
1
  • 8:45
Poonnavich HIRAYAMA -
1
  • 8:45
Nattapong PUTTA -
1
  • 8:45
Kk LIMBHASUT -
GROUP 14
10
  • 6:45
Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT -
10
  • 6:45
Pakphum NAKHAM -
10
  • 6:45
Pasavee LERTVILAI -
GROUP 15
10
  • 6:55
Philip MATSSON -
10
  • 6:55
Lloyd Jefferson GO -
10
  • 6:55
Thitipat PHATAM -
GROUP 16
10
  • 7:05
Poom PATTAROPONG -
10
  • 7:05
Leunkwang KIM -
10
  • 7:05
Sadom KAEWKANJANA -
GROUP 17
10
  • 7:15
Nirun SAE-UENG -
10
  • 7:15
Blake SNYDER -
10
  • 7:15
Ye Htet AUNG -
GROUP 18
10
  • 7:25
Chawalit PLAPHOL -
10
  • 7:25
Zaw MOE -
10
  • 7:25
Witchayanon CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG -
GROUP 19
10
  • 7:35
Danthai BOONMA -
10
  • 7:35
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA -
10
  • 7:35
Varanyu RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ -
GROUP 20
10
  • 7:45
Josh SALAH -
10
  • 7:45
Poom SAKSANSIN -
10
  • 7:45
Phachara KHONGWATMAI -
GROUP 21
10
  • 7:55
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN -
10
  • 7:55
Johannes VEERMAN -
10
  • 7:55
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT -
GROUP 22
10
  • 8:05
Kousuke HAMAMOTO -
10
  • 8:05
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH -
10
  • 8:05
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT -
GROUP 23
10
  • 8:15
Ratchapol JANTAVARA -
10
  • 8:15
Daniel CHOPRA -
10
  • 8:15
Kwanchai TANNIN -
GROUP 24
10
  • 8:25
Wang Wei-lun -
10
  • 8:25
Panuwat MUENLEK -
10
  • 8:25
Chayutpol KITTIRATTANAPAIBOON -
GROUP 25
10
  • 8:35
Thanaporn IAMSAARD -
10
  • 8:35
Kasidit LEPKURTE -
10
  • 8:35
Keng-Wei LIN -
GROUP 26
10
  • 8:45
Kettawan POOKAWANACH -
10
  • 8:45
Kittisak BHANDHUBANYONG -
10
  • 8:45
Gene CHAIKANGWAL (a) -
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Ronnachai JAMNONG -
1
  • 11:25
Sukiat SUNGWANPETH -
1
  • 11:25
Sakchai SIRIMAYA -
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Matt LUTZ -
1
  • 11:35
LIN Jian Wen -
1
  • 11:35
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT -
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN -
1
  • 11:45
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN -
1
  • 11:45
Jesse YAP -
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Brett MUNSON -
1
  • 11:55
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN -
1
  • 11:55
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK -
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Udorn DUANGDECHA -
1
  • 12:05
Janne KASKE -
1
  • 12:05
Chapchai NIRAT -
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Natipong SRITHONG -
1
  • 12:15
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND -
1
  • 12:15
Thongchai JAIDEE -
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
Sam GILLIS -
1
  • 12:25
Nitithorn THIPPONG -
1
  • 12:25
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT -
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
Prom MEESAWAT -
1
  • 12:35
Kazuki HIGA -
1
  • 12:35
Prayad MARKSAENG -
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
Shohei HASEGAWA -
1
  • 12:45
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS -
1
  • 12:45
Prin SIRISOMMAI -
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
Seungjae MAENG -
1
  • 12:55
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI -
1
  • 12:55
Morakot O-IAM -
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:05
Rory HIE -
1
  • 13:05
Kittiporn JAVANAPONG -
1
  • 13:05
Sira BOONGUER -
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:15
Danny MASRIN -
1
  • 13:15
Kaenpeth YODSPACK -
1
  • 13:15
Somsak KAOPRATUM -
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:25
Jeremy WENDELKEN -
1
  • 13:25
Thanarat SRISATHAPORN -
1
  • 13:25
Wimutti PIEMJAI (a) -
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:25
Phanuvich ONCHU -
10
  • 11:25
Chayodom CHANJARUPHONG -
10
  • 11:25
Trevor SIMSBY -
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:35
Marc ONG -
10
  • 11:35
Nakul VICHITRYUTHASASTR -
10
  • 11:35
Krittin SUNTHORNNON -
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:45
Borworn CHAISRI -
10
  • 11:45
Stephen LEWTON -
10
  • 11:45
Apisit NIMNUAL -
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:55
Wongsakorn CHOOWONG -
10
  • 11:55
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA -
10
  • 11:55
Teemu PUTKONEN -
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:05
Mathiam KEYSER -
10
  • 12:05
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL -
10
  • 12:05
Pol KEMMARAT -
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:15
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT -
10
  • 12:15
Justin DE LOS SANTOS -
10
  • 12:15
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT -
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:25
Yutaka ARAKI -
10
  • 12:25
Thammanoon SRIROJ -
10
  • 12:25
Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN -
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:35
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL -
10
  • 12:35
Piya SWANGARUNPORN -
10
  • 12:35
Shahriffuddin ARIFFIN -
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:45
Bandit CHAISUK -
10
  • 12:45
Amir NAZRIN -
10
  • 12:45
Yanapat CHAROENPATTANASATIT -
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:55
Yoshinobu TSUKADA -
10
  • 12:55
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI -
10
  • 12:55
Weerawit SAKUNCHAROENRAT -
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:05
Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM -
10
  • 13:05
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI -
10
  • 13:05
Thitithuch Jaidee (A) -
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:15
Elki KOW -
10
  • 13:15
Wachirawit SAORON -
10
  • 13:15
Runchanapong YOUPRAYONG (A) -
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:25
Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI -
10
  • 13:25
Weerachai YUANYANG -
10
  • 13:25
Chaiyaporn OUITRAGOON -