Boonchu Ruangkit Championship

Jan 10 - Jan 13

Prize money: THB 4 million
(approx. US$123,000)

For live scores, click here.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 7:35
Jeremy WENDELKEN -
1
  • 7:35
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI -
GROUP 2
1
  • 7:45
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH -
1
  • 7:45
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT -
1
  • 7:45
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN -
GROUP 3
1
  • 7:55
Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI -
1
  • 7:55
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK -
1
  • 7:55
Ronnachai JAMNONG -
GROUP 4
1
  • 8:05
Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT -
1
  • 8:05
Zaw MOE -
1
  • 8:05
Yutaka ARAKI -
GROUP 5
1
  • 8:15
Trevor SIMSBY -
1
  • 8:15
Sakchai SIRIMAYA -
1
  • 8:15
Danthai BOONMA -
GROUP 6
1
  • 8:25
Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI -
1
  • 8:25
Ye Htet AUNG -
1
  • 8:25
Justin DE LOS SANTOS -
GROUP 7
1
  • 8:35
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT -
1
  • 8:35
Udorn DUANGDECHA -
1
  • 8:35
Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN -
GROUP 8
1
  • 8:45
Sarit SUWANNARUT -
1
  • 8:45
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI -
1
  • 8:45
Seungjae MAENG -
GROUP 9
1
  • 9:00
Prom MEESAWAT -
1
  • 9:00
Panuwat MUENLEK -
1
  • 9:00
Chapchai NIRAT -
GROUP 10
1
  • 9:10
Janne KASKE -
1
  • 9:10
Natipong SRITHONG -
1
  • 9:10
Poom SAKSANSIN -
GROUP 11
1
  • 9:20
Shahriffuddin ARIFFIN -
1
  • 9:20
Lloyd Jefferson GO -
1
  • 9:20
Wolmer MURILLO -
GROUP 12
1
  • 9:30
Settee PRAKONGVECH -
1
  • 9:30
Blake SNYDER -
1
  • 9:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT -
GROUP 13
1
  • 9:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN -
1
  • 9:40
Kousuke HAMAMOTO -
1
  • 9:40
Sam GILLIS -
GROUP 14
1
  • 9:50
KIM Joohyung -
1
  • 9:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL -
1
  • 9:50
Phachara KHONGWATMAI -
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:00
Piya SWANGARUNPORN -
1
  • 10:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN -
1
  • 10:00
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN -
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:15
Brett MUNSON -
1
  • 10:15
Prayad MARKSAENG -
1
  • 10:15
Casey O'TOOLE -
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:25
Kasidit LEPKURTE -
1
  • 10:25
Sadom KAEWKANJANA -
1
  • 10:25
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL -
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:35
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT -
1
  • 10:35
Kwanchai TANNIN -
1
  • 10:35
Gunn CHAROENKUL -
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:45
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA -
1
  • 10:45
Danny MASRIN -
1
  • 10:45
Teemu PUTKONEN -
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:55
Witchayanon CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG -
1
  • 10:55
Mathiam KEYSER -
1
  • 10:55
Johannes VEERMAN -
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:05
Stephen LEWTON -
1
  • 11:05
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT -
1
  • 11:05
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND -