PGM CCM Championship

Oct 10 - Oct 13

Prize money: RM225,000
(approx. US$58,000)

Follow updated scores here

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 11:55
Mohd Amli MOHIYADEEN -
1
  • 11:55
Jonathan WOO -
1
  • 11:55
Eddy NG -
GROUP 2
1
  • 12:05
Ricky YEOW -
1
  • 12:05
Gabriel WANG -
1
  • 12:05
Akhmal TARMIZEE -
GROUP 3
1
  • 12:15
Jeremy WENDELKEN -
1
  • 12:15
Mohammad WAFIYUDDIN -
1
  • 12:15
Naoki SEKITO -
GROUP 4
1
  • 12:25
Pisitchai THIPPONG -
1
  • 12:25
M. Sasidaran -
1
  • 12:25
Takanari IWAMA -
GROUP 5
1
  • 12:35
Yutaka ARAKI -
1
  • 12:35
Airil Rizman ZAHARI -
1
  • 12:35
Samarth DWIVEDI -
GROUP 6
1
  • 12:45
Shaifubari MUDA -
1
  • 12:45
Faiz DAMIT -
1
  • 12:45
CHAN Tuck-soon -
GROUP 7
1
  • 12:55
Muhammed Talha LOKMAN -
1
  • 12:55
Araf SHARDD -
1
  • 12:55
Adrian TEO -
GROUP 8
1
  • 13:05
Solomon Emilio ROSIDIN -
1
  • 13:05
Pone Pyae CHAN HAN (A) -
1
  • 13:05
Calvin SAY -
GROUP 9
1
  • 13:15
Periyono DOLSALIM -
1
  • 13:15
Vikkash BABU -
1
  • 13:15
Muhd Zafran ABDULLAH -
GROUP 10
10
  • 11:55
Helmie YUSOF -
10
  • 11:55
Jindong OH -
GROUP 11
10
  • 12:05
Fajar Win NURYANTO -
10
  • 12:05
Azlan FAUZY -
10
  • 12:05
Kohei KASHIMOTO -
GROUP 12
10
  • 12:15
Phanuvich ONCHU -
10
  • 12:15
Farid RASHID -
10
  • 12:15
Jordan IRAWAN -
GROUP 13
10
  • 12:25
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON -
10
  • 12:25
Fadzlan FARUK -
10
  • 12:25
Johnson POH -
GROUP 14
10
  • 12:35
Josh SALAH -
10
  • 12:35
Kemarol BAHARIN -
10
  • 12:35
Nitithorn THIPPONG -
GROUP 15
10
  • 12:45
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT -
10
  • 12:45
R NACHIMUTHU -
10
  • 12:45
Sydney CHUNG -
GROUP 16
10
  • 12:55
Sukree OTHMAN -
10
  • 12:55
Justin DE LOS SANTOS -
10
  • 12:55
Varanyu RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ -
GROUP 17
10
  • 13:05
Irfan YUSOFF -
10
  • 13:05
Woosung CHO -
10
  • 13:05
Uzair NOOR -
GROUP 18
10
  • 13:15
Diddy IBNU -
10
  • 13:15
Joshua HAN -
10
  • 13:15
Kiishaan THARMALINGAM -
GROUP 19
10
  • 13:25
Motonari NAKAGAWA -
10
  • 13:25
M Muhazim BAKHTIAR -
10
  • 13:25
Norazlee IDRIS -
GROUP 20
1
  • 16:35
Jesse SCHUTTE -
1
  • 16:35
Zurie HARUN -
1
  • 16:35
Seungwoo SHIN -
GROUP 21
1
  • 16:45
Mathiam KEYSER -
1
  • 16:45
KHOR Kheng Hwai -
1
  • 16:45
Shohei HASEGAWA -
GROUP 22
1
  • 16:55
Poom PATTAROPONG -
1
  • 16:55
Nicholas FUNG -
1
  • 16:55
Shinichi MIZUNO -
GROUP 23
1
  • 17:05
Miguel CARBALLO -
1
  • 17:05
Shahriffuddin ARIFFIN -
1
  • 17:05
Han LEE -
GROUP 24
1
  • 17:15
Shakhawat SOHEL -
1
  • 17:15
Wilson CHOO -
1
  • 17:15
Ryonosuke SEKI -
GROUP 25
1
  • 17:25
Brandon LAU -
1
  • 17:25
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK -
1
  • 17:25
Mohd Musa FAKIR -
GROUP 26
1
  • 17:35
Amir NAZRIN -
1
  • 17:35
Masaru TANI -
1
  • 17:35
Muhammad Danial FAIDZ -
GROUP 27
10
  • 16:05
Charles J. LEE -
10
  • 16:05
SEOW Wai Shean (A) -
10
  • 16:05
Koichiroh YANO -
GROUP 28
10
  • 16:15
Mukhtar ALWI -
10
  • 16:15
Minchul KIM -
10
  • 16:15
Mt. Zaidi ZAKARIA -
GROUP 29
10
  • 16:25
Azhar TAHIR -
10
  • 16:25
Sam GILLIS -
10
  • 16:25
S. Murthy -
GROUP 30
10
  • 16:35
Tarik CAN -
10
  • 16:35
Dino ABDILLAH -
10
  • 16:35
Erwan VIEILLEDENT -
GROUP 31
10
  • 16:45
Hyukchul SHIN -
10
  • 16:45
Keegan KAM -
10
  • 16:45
Aryavir KUMAR -
GROUP 32
10
  • 16:55
Lakshay MUDGIL -
10
  • 16:55
C.M CHONG -
10
  • 16:55
Janne KASKE -
GROUP 33
10
  • 17:05
Rizal AMIN -
10
  • 17:05
Tommy MANSUWAN -
10
  • 17:05
Zia Iqmal A. RASHID (A) -
GROUP 34
10
  • 17:15
Mior Asyraf HAZIQ -
10
  • 17:15
Takashi OKUDA -
10
  • 17:15
Jaydon PANG -
GROUP 35
10
  • 17:25
Ezmeer MERICAN -
10
  • 17:25
Adrian HALIMI -
10
  • 17:25
Kenneth DE SILVA -