Thongchai Jaidee Foundation 2019

Feb 14 - Feb 17

Prize money: THB 4 million
(approx. US$123,000)

For live scoring click here

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 6:45
Teerapat PUNGLAMYAI -
1
  • 6:45
Sarun Sirithon -
1
  • 6:45
Panupol SRICHAI -
GROUP 2
1
  • 6:55
LIN Jian Wen -
1
  • 6:55
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN -
1
  • 6:55
Natthapong NIYOMCHON -
GROUP 3
1
  • 7:05
Thaya LIMPIPOLPAIBUL -
1
  • 7:05
Bjorn Hellgren -
1
  • 7:05
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON -
GROUP 4
1
  • 7:15
Warun EAIMGAEW -
1
  • 7:15
Chayutpol KITTIRATTANAPAIBOON -
1
  • 7:15
Christoffer BAUMANN -
GROUP 5
1
  • 7:25
Kousuke HAMAMOTO -
1
  • 7:25
Oscar ZETTERWALL -
1
  • 7:25
Chaiphat KOONMARK -
GROUP 6
1
  • 7:35
KOH Deng Shan -
1
  • 7:35
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN -
1
  • 7:35
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG -
GROUP 7
1
  • 7:45
Panuwat MUENLEK -
1
  • 7:45
Mardan MAMAT -
1
  • 7:45
Tatsuhiko TAKAHASHI -
GROUP 8
1
  • 7:55
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI -
1
  • 7:55
Hao-Chuan FAN CHIANG -
1
  • 7:55
Charng-Tai SUDSOM -
GROUP 9
1
  • 8:05
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI -
1
  • 8:05
Daisuke YASUMOTO -
1
  • 8:05
Poom PATTAROPONG -
GROUP 10
1
  • 8:15
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW -
1
  • 8:15
Ye Htet AUNG -
1
  • 8:15
Ratchapol JANTAVARA -
GROUP 11
1
  • 8:25
Matt LUTZ -
1
  • 8:25
Napat PARAMACHAROENROJ -
1
  • 8:25
Ronnachai JAMNONG -
GROUP 12
1
  • 8:35
Weerachai YUANYANG -
1
  • 8:35
Sydney CHUNG -
1
  • 8:35
Sangchai KAEWCHAROEN -
GROUP 13
1
  • 8:45
James BOWEN -
1
  • 8:45
Wongsakorn CHOOWONG -
1
  • 8:45
Somsak KAOPRATUM -
GROUP 14
10
  • 6:50
Nakul VICHITRYUTHASASTR -
10
  • 6:50
Prin SIRISOMMAI -
10
  • 6:50
Panuwat BULSOMBATH -
GROUP 15
10
  • 7:00
Kai-Jen TSAI -
10
  • 7:00
Atiruj WINAICHAROENCHAI -
10
  • 7:00
Runchanapong YOUPRAYONG (A) -
GROUP 16
10
  • 7:10
Andreas GRONKVIST -
10
  • 7:10
Nirun SAE-UENG -
10
  • 7:10
Pasavee LERTVILAI -
GROUP 17
10
  • 7:20
Somprad RATTANASUWAN -
10
  • 7:20
Teemu PUTKONEN -
10
  • 7:20
Kasidit LEPKURTE -
GROUP 18
10
  • 7:30
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK -
10
  • 7:30
Josh SALAH -
10
  • 7:30
Janne KASKE -
GROUP 19
10
  • 7:40
Miguel CARBALLO -
10
  • 7:40
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS -
10
  • 7:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA -
GROUP 20
10
  • 7:50
Chapchai NIRAT -
10
  • 7:50
Sam GILLIS -
10
  • 7:50
Yutaka ARAKI -
GROUP 21
10
  • 8:00
Masaru TAKAHASHI -
10
  • 8:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL -
10
  • 8:00
Stephen LEWTON -
GROUP 22
10
  • 8:10
Settee PRAKONGVECH -
10
  • 8:10
Aman RAJ -
10
  • 8:10
Witchayanon CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG -
GROUP 23
10
  • 8:20
Nicholas LATIMER -
10
  • 8:20
Philip MATSSON -
10
  • 8:20
Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI -
GROUP 24
10
  • 8:30
Natdanai RATTANAPRAPHA -
10
  • 8:30
Matthew KILLEN -
10
  • 8:30
Sukiat SUNGWANPETH -
GROUP 25
10
  • 8:40
Tawan PHONGPHUN -
10
  • 8:40
Seungjae MAENG -
10
  • 8:40
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG -
GROUP 26
10
  • 8:50
Trevor SIMSBY -
10
  • 8:50
Chris CHINNAPONGSE (A) -
10
  • 8:50
Jadsadagorn IAKANNA -
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:35
Jaturon PUMSAMPAO -
1
  • 11:35
Chayodom CHANJARUPHONG -
1
  • 11:35
Gene CHAIKANGWAL (a) -
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:45
Amir NAZRIN -
1
  • 11:45
Teerawat POIPONG -
1
  • 11:45
Tanutchan PUAKTES -
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:55
Lloyd Jefferson GO -
1
  • 11:55
Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM -
1
  • 11:55
Arnond VONGVANIJ -
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:05
Thaworn WIRATCHANT -
1
  • 12:05
Danny CHIA -
1
  • 12:05
Kazuki HIGA -
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:15
Wolmer MURILLO -
1
  • 12:15
Brett MUNSON -
1
  • 12:15
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT -
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:25
Phachara KHONGWATMAI -
1
  • 12:25
Soomin LEE -
1
  • 12:25
Shinichi MIZUNO -
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:35
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH -
1
  • 12:35
Daniel IM -
1
  • 12:35
Wang Wei-lun -
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:45
KIM Joohyung -
1
  • 12:45
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT -
1
  • 12:45
Shahriffuddin ARIFFIN -
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:55
Kwanchai TANNIN -
1
  • 12:55
Udorn DUANGDECHA -
1
  • 12:55
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL -
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:05
Thitipat PHATAM -
1
  • 13:05
Kerry Sweeney -
1
  • 13:05
Piya SWANGARUNPORN -
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:15
Wisut ARTJANAWAT -
1
  • 13:15
K P LIN -
1
  • 13:15
Thanarat SRISATHAPORN -
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:25
Sira BOONGUER -
1
  • 13:25
Erwan VIEILLEDENT -
1
  • 13:25
Kettawan POOKAWANACH -
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:35
Kaenpeth YODSPACK -
1
  • 13:35
Yuichiro NISHI -
1
  • 13:35
Jatutis Iamsaard -
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:30
Vorapop CHAIPIPAT -
10
  • 11:30
Weerawit SAKUNCHAROENRAT -
10
  • 11:30
Poramed LATLAEN -
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:40
Wachirawit SAORON -
10
  • 11:40
Pakphum NAKHAM -
10
  • 11:40
Clyde MONDILLA -
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:50
Sakchai SIRIMAYA -
10
  • 11:50
Tawit POLTHAI -
10
  • 11:50
Rory HIE -
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:00
CHOO Tze Huang -
10
  • 12:00
Pol KEMMARAT -
10
  • 12:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT -
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:10
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL -
10
  • 12:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN -
10
  • 12:10
Hyukchul SHIN -
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL -
10
  • 12:20
Phanuvich ONCHU -
10
  • 12:20
Lee SEUNG-JUN -
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:30
Nitithorn THIPPONG -
10
  • 12:30
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA -
10
  • 12:30
Yoshinobu TSUKADA -
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:40
Justin DE LOS SANTOS -
10
  • 12:40
Nutdanai NUANGJAKNIN -
10
  • 12:40
Apisit NIMNUAL -
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:50
Krittin SUNTHORNNON -
10
  • 12:50
Poonnavich HIRAYAMA -
10
  • 12:50
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN -
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:00
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK -
10
  • 13:00
Jesse YAP -
10
  • 13:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ -
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:10
Kittiporn JAVANAPONG -
10
  • 13:10
Borworn CHAISRI -
10
  • 13:10
Marc ONG -
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:20
Napat PATTAMASING -
10
  • 13:20
Sadom KAEWKANJANA -
10
  • 13:20
Thitithuch Jaidee (A) -
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:30
Kittisak BHANDHUBANYONG -
10
  • 13:30
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN -
10
  • 13:30
Wongsakorn PIKUNSAWAT -